Nimi | Sünniaasta | Klubi/kool/omavalitsus |
---|---|---|
Lauri Luik | 1982 | Läänemaa KJK/Treeningpartner |
Jaagup Liiv | 1983 | Wolf group |
Mark Grigorjev | 1994 | Haapsalu linn |
Mari Mets | 1978 | Haapsalu |
Silver Koit | 1971 | Treeningpartner/ Pärnu linn |
Margo Siimumäe | 1965 | Randvere |
Ingmar Trummer | 1988 | Haapsalu |
Kristjan Käärma | 1988 | Pärnu |
Andres Koppel | 1982 | Koeru Spordiklubi |
Jane Medar | 1981 | Koeru Spordiklubi |
Helen Ainelo | 1989 | Tallinn |
Nicole Maria Klais | 1996 | UP Sport |
Franko Reinhold | 1997 | Jooksumees Franko Reinhold |
Aivar Sõerd | 1964 | Viimsi vald |
Anna Valiulin | 1995 | Perh |
Anton Savits | 1992 | Fredrikshofs FIF |
Lagle Vetemäe | 1985 | Sparta |
Rein Sõõrd | 1983 | alfapower@gmail.com |
Annika Mander | 1985 | Pärnu |
Ulf Rosen | 1969 | 21 CC Tri |
Kaido Rosin | 1975 | RKK |
Aleksandr Kuleshov | 1979 | Treeningpartner Sportland jooksutiim |
Marek Truumaa | 1987 | Treeningpartner/Impact Day |
Jaana Üksik | 1986 | Tallinna lennujaama sk |
Triinu Pähkel | 1986 | Dagöplast |
Heily-Helen Lillepuu | 1997 | Tallinn |
Ago Aluste | 1985 | Sauga |
Rauno Pisa | 2002 | Rapla Jooksuklubi |
Ivo Kreutzvald | 1980 | Tandem Kaubandus Oü (Haapsalu) |
Kristo Leemets | 1990 | Kose-Uuemõisa |
Kristi Säkk | 1982 | Kiili vald |
Ahto Jürgens | 1979 | EHSM |
Anneli Villemson | 1985 | SK ProRunner |
Aivo Pruul | 1974 | Keila JK |
Hanno Kindel | 1968 | SK Prorunner |
Mark Aleksejev | 1994 | MULTISPORT Estonia Team |
vitali logvinenko | 1979 | Exmet team |
Ly Pajur | 1978 | Tallinn |
Rain Bõmberg | 1982 | Lubja küla |
Indrek Oja | 1987 | Anu Jooksutrennid |
Rene Pere | 1963 | Harjumaa |
Krista Elmet | 1971 | Tallinna Kiirabi |
Evelin Talts | 1977 | Sparta Spordiklubi |
Andrei Škubel | 1990 | Treeningpartner |
Kadri Veske | 1981 | Treeningpartner |
Roman Jõerand | 1984 | Anu Jooksutrennid |
Triin Mäger | 1991 | Anu Jooksutrennid |
Voldemar Aas | 1976 | Pärnu |
Jaanus Müür | 1979 | Kaitseliit valveteenistus |
Jaanus Pedak | 1966 | klubita |
Kadri Raadla | 1980 | Jk Paralepa |
Kristjan Tulp | 1981 | Backyard Ultra Team Estonia |
Endre Varik | 1981 | SK ProRunner |
Ago Holm | 1964 | Bändi proov |
Tiina Raja | 1976 | Bändi proov |
Marika Soosaar | 1978 | Bändi proov |
Kristiina Ott-Rätsepp | 1978 | Bändi proov |
Kädi Raadla | 2001 | Paralepa jalgrattaklubi |
Taavi Pentma | 1980 | Anu Jooksutrennid |
Tauri Riibak | 1981 | Haapsalu |
Heret Priimägi | 1980 | Bändiproov |
Gerli Silberk | 1994 | Haapsalu |
Kairi Tuulmägi | 1984 | SK Mercury |
Virge Tiik | 1981 | Haapsalu |
Marite Hallik | 2006 | Läänemaa ühisgümnaasium |
Eiko Sau | 1984 | BändiProov |
Brigita Perm | 1993 | BändiProov |
Mihkel Meerits | 1982 | BändiProov |
Jaana Leidas-Meerits | 1980 | BändiProov |
Tarmo Kaisla | 1982 | Sparta |
Heleri Haasma | 1988 | Politsei- ja Piirivalveamet |
Andero Paalvelt | 1982 | Linnamäe Lihatööstus AS |
ANDRE EVESTUS | 1978 | BändiProov |
AIRIKA EVESTUS | 1977 | BändiProov |
Katre Nõmmerga | 1988 | PPA |
Eero Mõttus | 1974 | Täppsportlased |
Kaido Rehkalt | 1986 | Linnamäe Lihatööstus AS |
Anni Kingsepp | 1990 | Sparta |
Helena Tomikas | 1990 | Harjumaa |
Ilmar Koolmeister | 1979 | SK Prorunner |
Anne-Ly Palm | 1976 | Klubitu |
vitali logvinenko | 1979 | Exmet team |
Andre Oja | 1984 | Viljandi linn |
Hektor Uustalo | 1983 | #teamuustalo |
Vaiko Kivi | 1980 | Päästeamet |
Madis Lehismets | 1975 | Haapsalu |
Ragner Õispuu | 1981 | Prorunner |
Riho Treumuth | 1988 | HSL |
Siim Lääts | 1988 | HSL |
Helle-Triin Nisumaa | 1982 | Hiiumaa |
Koit Veiler | 1955 | Keila |
Valeri Kääpa | 1958 | Jooksuklubi Vii&Va Haapsalu |
Viivi Kääpa | 1962 | Jooksuklubi Vii&Va Haapsalu |
Reigo Lepp | 2007 | SK Altius |
Rain Jano | 1973 | Sarma |
Karmel Jano | 2007 | Rapla jooksuklubi |
Jüri Jaanson | 1965 | Pärnu |
Karl-Gustav Nagel | 1995 | Luik Triplets Team |
Rando Riks | 1993 | Luik Triplets Team |
Elvis Seppar | 1978 | FB Jooksmine |
Georg-Harald Nagel | 1997 | Tuvi Üksik Team |
Mare Lohu | 1975 | FB Jooksmine |
Riina Salumäe | 1975 | FB Jooksmine |
Raul Reiska | 1981 | FB Jooksmine |
Kaido Vetevoog | 1973 | FB Jooksmine |
Margus Ploom | 1968 | FB Jooksmine |
Signe Haug | 1977 | FB Jooksmine |
Stina Metsis | 1982 | FB Jooksmine |
Marika Kello | 1979 | FB Jooksmine |
Katrin Männimets-Sevastjanov | 1994 | FB Jooksmine |
Marko Teinburk | 1987 | Anu Jooksutrennid |
Villu Veel | 1971 | SK ProRunner/SK MAAILMARÄNDURID/ISAMAA |
Tarvi Viik | 1974 | Sukl SULA |
Renek Loorens | 1981 | Oru Spordiklubi |
Ester Rodima | 1987 | Haapsalu linn |
Tauno Steinberg | 1978 | SK ProRunner |
Allvar Väli | 1991 | HSL |
Marko Tutt | 1987 | Treeningpartner |
Mari Boikov | 1988 | Treeningpartner |
Targo Taggo | 1982 | Anu Jooksutrennid |
Mattis Rätsep | 1992 | Treeningpartner |
Leonid Homin | 1987 | Sparta |
Eero Heinmets | 1982 | Anu Jooksutrennid |
Vadim Gritšenko | 1984 | Türi Tervisejooksud |
Ivan Lavrentjev | 1992 | Tallinn |
Raido Krimm | 1982 | Treeningpartner |
Raido Raspel | 1967 | Treeningpartner Sportland |
ketlin valdmaa | 1980 | Tallinn |